U15 Masculin 2019-2020
Années de naissance : 2005-2006
Gérald Pachoud
Entraineur
Entrainements
Lundi : 18h – 20h / Mécanique
Mercredi : 18h – 20h / Champ-Joly
Jeudi : 18h – 19h30 / Palettes
Equipe
- ARANGO Luca
- BEUKERS Alexis
- BRECHBÜHL Marcos
- DIALLO Tidjane
- FAM Théo
- FERNANDEZ CRESPO Nathan
- FOUKA Norris
- MANZAMBI MERVE Evodi
- MEYER Johan
- MOHAMED Moaz
- MOHAMED Shaco
- PACHOUD Marcus
- ROMANENS Antoine
- SCHLEGELMILCH Victor
- SERRU CAMPILLO Samuel
- VUVU Dylan
Calendrier 2ème phase
Date
N° match
Salle
Rencontre
Score
sam. 11.01.20 11:45
19-10662
Croix-Blanche 2 (Epalinges)
Epalinges – Lancy PLO Basket
54 : 80
sam. 18.01.20 11:00
19-10665
Ecole Le Sapay 1 (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO Basket – US Yverdon 1
102 : 50
sam. 25.01.20 11:00
19-10669
Galeries du Rivage (Vevey)
Blonay Team Riviera Basket – Lancy PLO Basket
82 : 69
sam. 22.02.20 13:00
19-10672
Ecole Champ-Joly (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO Basket – ES Vernier1
71 : 65
sam. 14.03.20 13:00
19-10682
Acacias (Neuchâtel)
MJ Union NECPE – Lancy PLO Basket
–
sam. 21.03.20 11:00
19-10686
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO Basket – Sion 1
–
dim. 22.03.20 15:00
19-10678
Montfleury (Versoix)
Versoix – Lancy PLO Basket
–
Classement
Classement | Equipe | Matchs | V | D | FF | Marq | Enc | Sc. | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blonay Team Riviera Basket | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 414 | 268 | 146 | 10 |
2 | US Yverdon 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 409 | 453 | -44 | 9 |
3 | Epalinges | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 364 | 399 | -35 | 8 |
4 | Lancy PLO Basket | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 322 | 251 | 71 | 7 |
5 | Versoix | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 247 | 245 | 2 | 7 |
6 | Sion 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 284 | 337 | -53 | 7 |
7 | MJ Union NECPE | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 306 | 348 | -42 | 5 |
8 | ES Vernier1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 205 | 250 | -45 | 4 |
Calendrier barrage
Date
N° match
Salle
Rencontre
Score
sam. 30.11.19 10:30
19-08333
Ecole Champ-Joly (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO Basket – Coll.-Muraz
82 : 46
sam. 07.12.19 10:15
19-08482
Ecole Champ-Joly (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO Basket – Epalinges
80 : 66
Calendrier 1ère phase
Date
N° match
Salle
Rencontre
Score
sam. 28.09.19 11:00
19-00655
Cherrat (Saint-Prex)
Morges St Prex Red Devils Basket 2 – Lancy PLO Basket
58 : 76
sam. 05.10.19 11:00
19-00640
Val-d'Arve 1 (Carouge)
Lions Carouge 1 – Lancy PLO Basket
63 : 78
sam. 12.10.19 11:00
19-00643
Ecole Le Sapay 1 (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO Basket – Veyrier 1
79 : 39
sam. 02.11.19 13:00
19-00646
Robert Hainard (Bernex)
Bernex 2 – Lancy PLO Basket
49 : 104
sam. 09.11.19 11:00
19-00649
Ecole Champ-Joly (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO Basket – Versoix
64 : 61
sam. 16.11.19 11:00
19-00637
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO Basket – Meyrin1
106 : 87
Classement
Classement | Equipe | Matchs | V | D | FF | Marq | Enc | Sc. | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lancy PLO Basket | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 507 | 357 | 150 | 12 |
2 | Versoix | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 485 | 267 | 218 | 11 |
3 | Meyrin1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 479 | 389 | 90 | 10 |
4 | Bernex 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 391 | 411 | -20 | 9 |
5 | Lions Carouge 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 333 | 434 | -101 | 8 |
6 | Veyrier 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 303 | 370 | -67 | 7 |
7 | Morges St Prex Red Devils Basket 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 238 | 508 | -270 | 6 |