U17 Masculin 2019-2020
Années de naissance : 2003-2004
Rafael Dos Santos
Entraineur
Mohamed Ali Jama
Assistant
Entrainements
Lundi : 18h – 20h / Tivoli
Mardi : 18h – 20h / Stitelmann
Jeudi : 19h30 – 21h / Palettes
Equipe
- Auer Ryan
- Bonga Glodi
- Caillat Julien
- Ferati Eris
- Fonjallaz Léopold
- Furer Noah
- Gomwalk Ryan
- Koechlin Simon
- Lopez Nicolo
- Manera Thomas
- Maye Gia
- Maye Redwan
- Raghay Reda
- Schlegelmilch Victor
Calendrier 2ème phase
Date
N° match
Salle
Rencontre
Score
sam. 11.01.20 11:00
19-10168
CO la Gradelle 2 (Chêne-Bougeries)
Chêne 1 – Lancy PLO
53 : 59
sam. 25.01.20 09:00
19-10170
Aimée-Stitelmann (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO – Veyrier 1
44 : 63
dim. 02.02.20 14:00
19-10173
Ecole des Vergers 2 (Meyrin)
Meyrin 1 – Lancy PLO
59 : 62
sam. 08.02.20 11:00
19-10180
Ecole Le Sapay 1 (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO – Gland
68 : 59
sam. 22.02.20 11:00
19-10188
Ecole Champ-Joly (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO – Meyrin 1
77 : 57
sam. 29.02.20 11:00
19-10183
Ecole Le Sapay 1 (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO – Chêne 1
47 : 53
sam. 07.03.20 13:00
19-10185
Bois-Gourmand (Veyrier)
Veyrier 1 – Lancy PLO
92 : 97
mer. 18.03.20 20:30
19-10195
Grand-Champ II (Gland)
Gland – Lancy PLO
–
sam. 21.03.20 14:00
19-10175
Ecole Le Sapay 1 (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO – BC Epalinges
–
sam. 28.03.20 14:30
19-10190
Croix-blanche (epalinges)
BC Epalinges – Lancy PLO
–
Classement
Classement | Equipe | Matchs | V | D | FF | Marq | Enc | Sc. | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lancy PLO | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 454 | 436 | 18 | 12 |
2 | BC Epalinges | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 484 | 292 | 192 | 10 |
3 | Gland | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 407 | 379 | 28 | 10 |
4 | Veyrier 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 459 | 560 | -101 | 9 |
5 | Chêne 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 324 | 375 | -51 | 8 |
6 | Meyrin 1 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 423 | 509 | -86 | 8 |
Calendrier Coupe suisse
Date
N° match
Salle
Rencontre
Score
dim. 24.11.19 14:00
19-07929
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO – Gd Saconnex 1
61 : 63
Calendrier 1ère phase
Date
N° match
Salle
Rencontre
Score
ven. 20.09.19 20:30
19-00520
Ecole du Petit-Lancy
Lancy PLO – Versoix 1
53 : 52
sam. 28.09.19 11:00
19-00524
Salle polyvalente Pommier 1 (Grand-Saconnex)
Gd Saconnex 1 – Lancy PLO
68 : 52
ven. 04.10.19 20:30
19-00528
Ecole du Petit-Lancy
Lancy PLO – Meyrin 1
93 : 47
sam. 02.11.19 11:00
19-00543
CO la Gradelle 2 (Chêne-Bougeries)
Chêne 1 – Lancy PLO
57 : 63
sam. 09.11.19 10:30
19-00535
Cherrat (Saint-Prex)
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils – Lancy PLO
67 : 72
sam. 16.11.19 13:00
19-00538
Ecole Le Sapay 1 (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO – Veyrier 1
76 : 70
sam. 30.11.19 09:30
19-00547
Ecole Le Sapay 1 (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO – Blonay Team Riviera Basket
72 : 78
sam. 07.12.19 14:30
19-00552
Croix-blanche (epalinges)
BC Epalinges – Lancy PLO
84 : 51
Classement
Classement | Equipe | Matchs | V | D | FF | Marq | Enc | Sc. | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BC Epalinges | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 599 | 443 | 156 | 16 |
2 | Blonay Team Riviera Basket | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 571 | 471 | 100 | 15 |
3 | Gd Saconnex 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 433 | 437 | -4 | 13 |
4 | Lancy PLO | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 532 | 523 | 9 | 13 |
5 | Veyrier 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 596 | 534 | 62 | 12 |
6 | Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 471 | 492 | -21 | 11 |
7 | Versoix 1 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 490 | 515 | -25 | 10 |
8 | Chêne 1 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 405 | 470 | -65 | 9 |
9 | Meyrin 1 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 441 | 653 | -212 | 9 |