2ème ligue féminine 2018-2019

Entraineurs

Entrainements

Joueuses

Bamba Dieng

Entraîneur

E-mail : Bamba.Dieng@lancyplobasket.ch

Lundi : 20h00-22h00 Petit-Lancy

– Loli AGUERA

– Camille AMOOS

– Daniela ARTANK

– Cléa AUDEOUD

– Valérie BERSIER

– Chiara COIGNARD

– Chloé CRETEGNY

– Elin DEMIROGLU

– Tina ILIC

– Luna LANG

– Chioma MAH OKAFOR

– Milica NERANDZIC

– Ana PALADI

– Mahima RAB

– Alyssa VOUILLAMOZ

Coupe genevoise

 Date/HeureHôteVisiteurScore
1/4 finalemar. 12.02.19 20:15UGS-Chênois basket fémininLancy PLO38 : 58
1/2 finalemer. 13.03.19 20:30Lancy PLOStade Français83 : 42
finalejeu. 04.04.19 19:00Lancy PLOGenthod 

Calendrier

ClassementEquipeMatchsVDFFMarqEncSc.Points
1Lancy PLO14131082441840627
2Genthod14122083847836026
3Bernex14104089553436124
4UGS-Chênois basket féminin148606846295522
5Meyrin14771556671-11520
6International144100485708-22318
7Stade Français142120427676-24916
8Lions Carouge140140332927-59514