LNAF – Genève Elite Basket 2018-2019

Entraineurs

Entrainements

Joueuses

romain petit

Entraîneur

Romain Petit +33 6 83 31 82 81
Email : Romain.Petit@lancyplobasket.ch

Mardi : 20h00-22h00 Sapay 1+2
Mercredi : 20h00-22h00 Sapay 1+2
Vendredi : 19h45-21h45 Sapay 1+2

  • Alexis Gassion USA
  • Angelica Haas SUI
  • Anissa Toumi SUI
  • Camilla Martinez SUI
  • Emma Chardon SUI
  • Gabrielle McDowell UK/SUI
  • Kanda Diop SEN
  • Laure Margot SUI
  • Sabrina Palie FR
  • Nao Takyi SUI

Calendrier

Date
N° match
Salle
Rencontre
Score
sam. 29.09.18 16:00
18-02718
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Genève Elite Basket - Hélios VS Basket
75 : 62
sam. 06.10.18 16:15
18-02720
Neuhegi (Winterthur)
BC Winterthur - Genève Elite Basket
62 : 60
sam. 13.10.18 16:00
18-02722
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Genève Elite Basket - Région Dents du Midi BBC Troistorrents
65 : 60
sam. 03.11.18 16:30
18-02730
Pala San Giorgio (Riva San Vitale)
Riva Basket - Genève Elite Basket
48 : 64
sam. 10.11.18 17:00
18-02733
Arnold-Reymond (Pully)
Espérance Sportive Pully - Genève Elite Basket
62 : 101
sam. 24.11.18 16:00
18-02736
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Genève Elite Basket - BCF Elfic Fribourg
64 : 74
sam. 01.12.18 17:30
18-02739
Bresse (Vétroz)
Hélios VS Basket - Genève Elite Basket
70 : 66
sam. 08.12.18 16:00
18-02741
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Genève Elite Basket - BC Winterthur
79 : 68
ven. 14.12.18 20:30
18-02743
Polyvalente Troistorrents (Troistorrents)
Région Dents du Midi BBC Troistorrents - Genève Elite Basket
65 : 54
sam. 19.01.19 16:00
18-02751
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Genève Elite Basket - Riva Basket
92 : 74
sam. 02.02.19 16:00
18-02754
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Genève Elite Basket - Espérance Sportive Pully
82 : 72
sam. 09.02.19 17:30
18-02757
St-Léonard (Fribourg)
BCF Elfic Fribourg - Genève Elite Basket
100 : 45
sam. 02.03.19 17:30
18-203272
St-Léonard (Fribourg)
BCF Elfic Fribourg - Genève Elite Basket
69 : 60
sam. 09.03.19 16:30
18-203275
Neuhegi (Winterthur)
BC Winterthur - Genève Elite Basket
70 : 68
sam. 16.03.19 16:00
18-203279
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Genève Elite Basket - Riva Basket
74 : 53
dim. 24.03.19 16:00
18-203282
Polyvalente Troistorrents (Troistorrents)
Région Dents du Midi BBC Troistorrents - Genève Elite Basket
59 : 66
sam. 30.03.19 16:00
18-203284
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Genève Elite Basket - Hélios VS Basket
84 : 77
dim. 31.03.19 16:00
18-203289
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Genève Elite Basket - Espérance Sportive Pully
79 : 62

Classement

ClassementEquipeMatchsVDFFMarqEncSc.Points
1BCF Elfic Fribourg181710157692465234
2BC Winterthur1814401315110720828
3Genève Elite Basket181170127812077122
4BBC Troistorrents181080117411274720
5Riva Basket18612011091285-17612
6Hélios VS Basket18414010941356-2628
7Espérance Sportive Pully1811709741514-5402