U13 Masculin 1 2019-2020
Années de naissance : 2007-2008
Jérémy Caillon
Entraineur
Romain Petit
Assistant
Entrainements
Lundi : 17h30 – 19h / Palettes
Mardi : 18h – 19h30 / Voirets
Equipe
- AIT GHEZALA Nil
- BLANCO ACEVEDO Diego
- CUCCIONI Théo
- DOKAJ Enis
- GREENWOOD Julian
- KAMPOURAKIS Georgios
- MENDOZA Aivan
- MEUNIER Marius
- NEUHÄUSLER Rafael
- PASQUIER Aloïs
- VERA CABALLERO Jonathan
- ZINGA Keni Lussano
Calendrier phase intermédiaire
Date
N° match
Salle
Rencontre
Score
sam. 11.01.20 11:00
19-10605
Ecole Champ-Joly (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO 1 – Pully – Lausanne Basket 1 G
50 : 64
sam. 18.01.20 13:00
19-10615
Ecole Le Sapay 1 (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO 1 – US YverdonG1
42 : 77
sam. 25.01.20 11:00
19-10607
Salle polyvalente Pommier 1 (Grand-Saconnex)
Gd Saconnex 1 – Lancy PLO 1
91 : 38
sam. 29.02.20 10:30
19-10619
Beausobre 2 (Morges)
Morges St Prex Red Devils Basket 1 – Lancy PLO 1
68 : 66
sam. 07.03.20 11:00
19-10610
Ecole Le Sapay 1 (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO 1 – F.Olympic Ac. 1
–
sam. 14.03.20 11:00
19-10623
Ecole Le Sapay 1 (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO 1 – Marin Basket 1
–
dim. 22.03.20 10:30
19-10630
Reposieux (Rhône) (Monthey)
Monthey Chablais – Lancy PLO 1
–
Classement
Classement | Equipe | Matchs | V | D | FF | Marq | Enc | Sc. | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marin Basket 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 390 | 270 | 120 | 10 |
2 | US YverdonG1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 402 | 392 | 10 | 10 |
3 | Gd Saconnex 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 385 | 199 | 186 | 9 |
4 | Pully – Lausanne Basket 1 G | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 231 | 245 | -14 | 6 |
5 | Morges St Prex Red Devils Basket 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 259 | 280 | -21 | 6 |
6 | Monthey Chablais | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 250 | 410 | -160 | 5 |
7 | F.Olympic Ac. 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 166 | 183 | -17 | 4 |
8 | Lancy PLO 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 196 | 300 | -104 | 4 |
Calendrier barrage
Date
N° match
Salle
Rencontre
Score
sam. 07.12.19 12:15
19-08404
Ecole Champ-Joly (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO 1 – Sion 1
85 : 45
Calendrier 1ère phase
Date
N° match
Salle
Rencontre
Score
sam. 21.09.19 09:00
19-00818
Aimée-Stitelmann (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO 1 – Bernex-M1-C
67 : 53
sam. 05.10.19 09:00
19-00816
Salle polyvalente Pommier 2 (Grand-Saconnex)
Gd Saconnex 1 – Lancy PLO 1
91 : 24
sam. 02.11.19 14:00
19-00828
CSUM (Marin-Epagnier)
Marin Basket 1 – Lancy PLO 1
76 : 49
mer. 13.11.19 19:00
19-00824
Ecole Champ-Joly (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO 1 – BBC Nyon1
49 : 44
sam. 23.11.19 09:00
19-00820
Cherrat 1 (Saint-Prex)
Morges St Prex Red Devils Basket 1 – Lancy PLO 1
47 : 44
Classement
Classement | Equipe | Matchs | V | D | FF | Marq | Enc | Sc. | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gd Saconnex 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 349 | 161 | 188 | 10 |
2 | Marin Basket 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 337 | 221 | 116 | 9 |
3 | Morges St Prex Red Devils Basket 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 259 | 261 | -2 | 8 |
4 | Lancy PLO 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 233 | 311 | -78 | 7 |
5 | BBC Nyon1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 214 | 301 | -87 | 6 |
6 | Bernex-M1-C | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 215 | 352 | -137 | 5 |