U15 Masculin

Années de naissance : 2005-2006

Gérald Pachoud

Entraineur

Entrainements

Lundi : 18h – 20h / Mécanique

Mercredi : 18h – 20h / Champ-Joly

Jeudi : 18h – 19h30 / Palettes

Equipe

  • ARANGO Luca
  • BEUKERS Alexis
  • BRECHBÜHL Marcos
  • DIALLO Tidjane
  • FAM Théo
  • FERNANDEZ CRESPO Nathan
  • FOUKA Norris
  • MANZAMBI MERVE Evodi
  • MEYER Johan
  • MOHAMED Moaz
  • MOHAMED Shaco
  • PACHOUD Marcus
  • ROMANENS Antoine
  • SCHLEGELMILCH Victor
  • SERRU CAMPILLO Samuel
  • VUVU Dylan

Calendrier 2ème phase

Date
N° match
Salle
Rencontre
Score
sam. 11.01.20 11:45
19-10662
Croix-Blanche 2 (Epalinges)
Epalinges – Lancy PLO
54 : 80
sam. 18.01.20 11:00
19-10665
Ecole Le Sapay 1 (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO – US Yverdon 1
102 : 50
sam. 25.01.20 11:00
19-10669
Galeries du Rivage (Vevey)
Blonay Team Riviera Basket – Lancy PLO
sam. 22.02.20 09:00
19-10672
Ecole Champ-Joly (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO – ES Vernier1
sam. 07.03.20 11:00
19-10678
Montfleury (Versoix)
Versoix – Lancy PLO
sam. 14.03.20 13:00
19-10682
Acacias (Neuchâtel)
MJ Union NECPE – Lancy PLO
sam. 21.03.20 11:00
19-10686
Ecole Champ-Joly (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO – Sion 1

Classement

ClassementEquipeMatchsVDFFMarqEncSc.Points
1Lancy PLO2200182104784
2Versoix2200130106244
3US Yverdon 12110104151-473
4Blonay Team Riviera Basket11007147242
5ES Vernier1202096125-292
6Epalinges2020109151-422
7Sion 110105159-81
 –MJ Union NECPE00000000

Calendrier barrage

Date
N° match
Salle
Rencontre
Score
sam. 30.11.19 10:30
19-08333
Ecole Champ-Joly (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO – Coll.-Muraz
82 : 46
sam. 07.12.19 10:15
19-08482
Ecole Champ-Joly (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO – Epalinges
80 : 66

Calendrier 1ère phase

Date
N° match
Salle
Rencontre
Score
sam. 28.09.19 11:00
19-00655
Cherrat (Saint-Prex)
Morges St Prex Red Devils Basket 2 – Lancy PLO
58 : 76
sam. 05.10.19 11:00
19-00640
Val-d'Arve 1 (Carouge)
Lions Carouge 1 – Lancy PLO
63 : 78
sam. 12.10.19 11:00
19-00643
Ecole Le Sapay 1 (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO – Veyrier 1
79 : 39
sam. 02.11.19 13:00
19-00646
Robert Hainard (Bernex)
Bernex 2 – Lancy PLO
49 : 104
sam. 09.11.19 11:00
19-00649
Ecole Champ-Joly (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO – Versoix
64 : 61
sam. 16.11.19 11:00
19-00637
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO – Meyrin1
106 : 87

Classement

ClassementEquipeMatchsVDFFMarqEncSc.Points
1Lancy PLO660050735715012
2Versoix651048526721811
3Meyrin164204793899010
4Bernex 26330391411-209
5Lions Carouge 16240333434-1018
6Veyrier 16150303370-677
7Morges St Prex Red Devils Basket 26061238508-2706