U17 Féminin
Saison 2020-2021 : années de naissance 2004-2005
Entrainements
Lundi : 18h – 19h45 / Mécanique
Mercredi : 18h – 20h / Sapay
Jeudi : 19h30 – 21h / Palettes
Equipe
- Amoos Camille
- Artank Daniela
- Borges de Abreu Luana
- Ducommun Maellie
- Faleni Alice
- Illic Tina
- Lang Luna
- Lopes Flavia
- Mah Okafor Chioma
- Nerandzic Milica
- Safi El Din Meryem
- Thommen Meline
- Väyrynen Lila
- Vouillamoz Alyssa
Calendrier play-off, places 5-8
Date
N° match
Salle
Rencontre
Score
sam. 05.06.21 11:30
20-11576
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO – Meyrin
57 : 56
sam. 12.06.21 13:00
20-11638
Collège Les Rives (Yverdon-les-Bains)
US Yverdon Basket – Lancy PLO
67 : 49
Calendrier play-off
Date
N° match
Salle
Rencontre
Score
sam. 29.05.21 13:00
20-11451
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO – Hélios
65 : 64
dim. 30.05.21 13:00
20-11452
Bresse (Vétroz)
Hélios – Lancy PLO
75 : 41
Division 1 - Phase 1
Date
N° match
Salle
Rencontre
Score
sam. 26.09.20 12:00
20-07070
Plantys (Vétroz)
Hélios – Lancy PLO
67 : 49
mer. 30.09.20 20:00
20-07074
ESC André Chavanne
Grand-Saconnex 1 – Lancy PLO
75 : 43
sam. 03.10.20 11:00
20-07058
Collège Les Rives (Yverdon-les-Bains)
US Yverdon Basket – Lancy PLO
49 : 63
sam. 17.10.20 11:00
20-07050
Salle du Midi (Martigny)
Martigny – Lancy PLO
58 : 53
sam. 20.03.21 10:00
20-07064
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO – Hélios
57 : 93
sam. 27.03.21 11:30
20-07066
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO – Espérance Sportive Pully
43 : 76
sam. 24.04.21 13:00
20-07052
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO – US Yverdon Basket
50 : 75
sam. 01.05.21 13:00
20-07053
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO – Grand-Saconnex 1
34 : 51
mer. 12.05.21 20:00
20-07054
Arnold-Reymond (Pully)
Espérance Sportive Pully – Lancy PLO
63 : 33
sam. 15.05.21 10:00
20-07062
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO – Martigny
55 : 67
Classement
Classement | Equipe | Matchs | V | D | FF | Marq | Enc | Sc. | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grand-Saconnex 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 657 | 463 | 194 | 20 |
2 | Espérance Sportive Pully | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 532 | 414 | 118 | 17 |
3 | Hélios | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 666 | 456 | 210 | 15 |
4 | Martigny | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 511 | 569 | -58 | 15 |
5 | US Yverdon Basket | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 432 | 702 | -270 | 11 |
6 | Lancy PLO | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 480 | 674 | -194 | 11 |
Tournoi qualificatif
Date
N° match
Salle
Rencontre
Score
sam. 12.09.20 09:00
20-01122
Bout du Monde A
Lancy PLO – Meyrin
42 : 34
sam. 12.09.20 13:00
20-01119
Bout du Monde A
Blonay Basket – Lancy PLO
29 : 59
dim. 13.09.20 09:00
20-01128
Bout du Monde A
Lancy PLO – Grand-Saconnex 1
27 : 69
dim. 13.09.20 15:00
20-01126
Bout du Monde A
Nyon Basket Féminin – Lancy PLO
34 : 52
Classement
Classement | Equipe | Matchs | V | D | FF | Marq | Enc | Sc. | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grand-Saconnex 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 256 | 90 | 166 | 8 |
2 | Lancy PLO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 180 | 166 | 14 | 7 |
3 | Nyon Basket Féminin | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 156 | 159 | -3 | 6 |
4 | Meyrin | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 139 | 206 | -67 | 5 |
5 | Blonay Basket | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 122 | 232 | -110 | 4 |