U14 Masculin 2

Saison 2021-2022 : années de naissance 2008 et 2009

Equipe complète

Boran Kiliç

Entraineur

Entrainements

Mercredi : 17h – 18h30 / Voirets

Vendredi : 18h30 – 20h00 / Palettes

Equipe

  • Alii Valton
  • Authemayou Victor
  • Cormier Thémys
  • Genoud Jules
  • Gomes Dos Reis Eryck
  • Hofer Luc
  • Jermann Yohan
  • Magro Milano-Dante
  • Mendoza Aivan
  • Mossi Jeremy
  • Namiva Machado Mwedi
  • Ovelar Gonzalez Saúl
  • Rigo Alessandro
  • Salzgeber Thomas
  • Taylor Raphaël
  • Vallotton Ilyan

Calendrier Gr 2A

Date
N° match
Salle
Rencontre
Score
sam. 22.01.22 11:00
21-11819
Pâquis Centre 2 (GENEVE)
Pâquis – Lancy PLO 2
54 : 55
sam. 05.02.22 09:00
21-11827
Val-d'Arve 2 (Carouge)
Lions Carouge 2 – Lancy PLO 2
sam. 26.02.22 13:00
21-11830
Ecole Champ-Joly (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO 2 – Versoix 2
sam. 05.03.22 11:00
21-11821
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO 2 – Lions Carouge 1
sam. 12.03.22 09:00
21-11834
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO 2 – Pâquis
sam. 19.03.22 11:00
21-11839
Montfleury (Versoix)
Versoix 3 – Lancy PLO 2
dim. 20.03.22 10:00
21-11824
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO 2 – Versoix 3
sam. 26.03.22 09:00
21-11842
Ecole du Petit-Lancy 1 (Petit-lancy)
Lancy PLO 2 – Lions Carouge 2
sam. 02.04.22 15:00
21-11845
Montfleury (Versoix)
Versoix 2 – Lancy PLO 2
sam. 09.04.22 09:00
21-11836
Val-d'Arve 1 (Carouge)
Lions Carouge 1 – Lancy PLO 2

Classement

Classement Equipe Matchs V D FF Marq Enc Sc. Points
1 Lions Carouge 1 1 1 0 0 70 23 47 2
2 Lions Carouge 2 1 1 0 0 55 49 6 2
3 Lancy PLO 2 1 1 0 0 55 54 1 2
4 Pâquis 1 0 1 0 54 55 -1 1
5 Versoix 2 1 0 1 0 49 55 -6 1
6 Versoix 3 1 0 1 0 23 70 -47 1

Calendrier

Date
N° match
Salle
Rencontre
Score
sam. 25.09.21 09:00
21-00837
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO 2 – Chêne 2
45 : 72
sam. 02.10.21 09:00
21-00840
Salle polyvalente Pommier 1 (Grand-Saconnex)
Gd Saconnex 2 – Lancy PLO 2
133 : 30
sam. 09.10.21 09:00
21-00854
Ecole de Collonge (Collonge-Bellerive)
Collonge 1 – Lancy PLO 2
84 : 50
sam. 16.10.21 11:00
21-00878
Robert Hainard (Bernex)
Bernex 2 – Lancy PLO 2
41 : 50
sam. 06.11.21 09:00
21-00864
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO 2 – Lions Carouge 1
64 : 63
sam. 13.11.21 09:00
21-00847
Ecole des Ranches (Vernier)
ES Vernier2 – Lancy PLO 2
45 : 54
sam. 20.11.21 09:00
21-00859
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO 2 – Olympique Genève
66 : 65
sam. 27.11.21 09:00
21-00869
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO 2 – Pâquis
78 : 54
sam. 04.12.21 09:00
21-00844
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO 2 – Meyrin 2
102 : 36

Classement

Classement Equipe Matchs V D FF Marq Enc Sc. Points
1 Gd Saconnex 2 9 9 0 0 938 366 572 18
2 Collonge 1 9 8 1 0 762 419 343 17
3 Chêne 2 9 6 3 0 663 392 271 15
4 Lancy PLO 2 9 6 3 0 539 593 -54 15
5 Lions Carouge 1 9 5 4 0 536 492 44 14
6 Pâquis 9 4 5 0 384 517 -133 13
7 Olympique Genève 9 4 5 1 454 460 -6 12
8 ES Vernier2 9 2 7 0 332 663 -331 11
9 Bernex 2 9 1 8 0 295 582 -287 10
10 Meyrin 2 9 0 9 0 266 685 -419 9