2ème Ligue Féminine

Bamba Dieng

Entraineur

Entrainements

Lundi : 20h – 22h / Petit-Lancy

Equipe

  • BASSET Christine
  • BRENTINI Jamie
  • DIOP Awa
  • DIOP Dieynaba
  • FEKETE Csilla
  • GUMY PAUSE Fabienne
  • HIGASHI-MENU Mamiko
  • MEYER-CHANSON Sandrine
  • PEGAN-FREYMOND Gaëlle
  • PEREZ Cylla
  • REMTOLLA Alyssa
  • WUILLEMIN Aline

Coupe genevoise

Date
N° match
Salle
Rencontre
Score
mer. 19.02.20 20:30
19-07918
Ecole de Genthod (Genthod)
Genthod – Lancy PLO
28 : 51

Date
N° match
Salle
Rencontre
Score
mer. 18.03.20 20:30
19-12448
salle des Asters 
Saint Jean – Lancy PLO

Calendrier du Championnat

Date
N° match
Salle
Rencontre
Score
mer. 02.10.19 20:30
19-03154
Ecole de Genthod (Genthod)
Genthod – Lancy PLO
61 : 42
lun. 14.10.19 20:30
19-03150
Ecole du Petit-Lancy 
Lancy PLO – Saint Jean
33 : 43
mer. 16.10.19 20:30
19-03157
Ecole Champ-Joly (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO – International
48 : 52
mer. 30.10.19 20:30
19-03167
Robert Hainard (Bernex)
Bernex – Lancy PLO
64 : 42
mer. 13.11.19 20:30
19-03163
Ecole du Livron (Meyrin)
Meyrin – Lancy PLO
30 : 61
mer. 20.11.19 20:30
19-03171
Ecole Champ-Joly (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO – Lions Carouge
97 : 18
mer. 04.12.19 20:00
19-03147
Cepta 1 (Onex)
Stade Français – Lancy PLO
37 : 49
jeu. 16.01.20 20:30
19-03178
Queue d'Arve 
Saint Jean – Lancy PLO
51 : 32
mer. 22.01.20 20:30
19-03182
Ecole Champ-Joly (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO – Genthod
29 : 41
mer. 29.01.20 19:00
19-03185
Collège Sismondi 
International – Lancy PLO
31 : 47
mer. 05.02.20 20:30
19-03199
Allobroges (Carouge)
Lions Carouge – Lancy PLO
17 : 84
mer. 26.02.20 20:30
19-03191
Ecole Champ-Joly (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO – Meyrin
66 : 23
mer. 25.03.20 20:30
19-03175
Ecole Champ-Joly (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO – Stade Français
mer. 22.04.20 20:30
19-03195
Ecole Champ-Joly (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO – Bernex

Classement

ClassementEquipeMatchsVDFFMarqEncSc.Points
1Saint Jean11110075434041422
2Genthod12102068147520622
3International128406265398720
4Lancy PLO1266063046816218
5Bernex1064067536630916
6Stade Français122100422719-29714
7Meyrin10280391648-25712
8Lions Carouge110110225849-62411