SB League Women

ex-LNAF

Genève Elite Basket

Romain Petit

Entraineur

Thierry Petit

Assistant

Entrainements

G-Elite

Mardi : 20h – 22h / Sapay

Mercredi : 20h – 22h / Sapay

Vendredi : 19h30 – 21h30 / Sapay

Equipe

  • BORG Michaela
  • CHARDON Emma
  • DIOP Kanda
  • MARTINEZ Camila
  • MARTINEZ Stéphanie
  • MIRANDA MONTEIRO Dahlia
  • MORATEUR Clémentine
  • MPONDO Malia
  • LOGAN Asia
  • TAKYI Naomi
  • TOUMI Anissa
  • SALA Lucja
  • SY Maëllys

Calendrier

Date
N° match
Salle
Rencontre
Score
sam. 05.10.19 16:00
19-01117
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Genève Elite Basket – BCF Elfic Fribourg
70 : 67
ven. 11.10.19 20:00
19-01118
Reposieux (Monthey)
BBC Troistorrents – Genève Elite Basket
83 : 65
sam. 19.10.19 16:00
19-01128
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Genève Elite Basket – Riva Basket
121 : 70
sam. 26.10.19 17:00
19-01132
Neuhegi (Winterthur)
BC Winterthur – Genève Elite Basket
85 : 74
sam. 09.11.19 16:00
19-01136
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Genève Elite Basket – BC Alte Kanti Aarau
79 : 65
ven. 22.11.19 20:30
19-01139
Arnold-Reymond (Pully)
Espérance Sportive Pully – Genève Elite Basket
65 : 75
sam. 30.11.19 16:00
19-01144
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Genève Elite Basket – Nyon Basket Féminin
84 : 68
sam. 07.12.19 17:30
19-01146
Bresse (Vétroz)
Hélios VS Basket – Genève Elite Basket
77 : 58
dim. 15.12.19 16:00
19-01152
St-Léonard (Fribourg)
BCF Elfic Fribourg – Genève Elite Basket
96 : 64
sam. 21.12.19 16:00
19-01157
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Genève Elite Basket – BBC Troistorrents
73 : 75
sam. 11.01.20 16:00
19-01165
Pala San Giorgio (Riva San Vitale)
Riva Basket – Genève Elite Basket
59 : 89
sam. 18.01.20 16:00
19-01168
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Genève Elite Basket – BC Winterthur
84 : 70
sam. 25.01.20 17:30
19-01170
Telli Spielhalle (Aarau 4 Telli)
BC Alte Kanti Aarau – Genève Elite Basket
74 : 76
sam. 08.02.20 16:00
19-01177
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Genève Elite Basket – Espérance Sportive Pully
102 : 65
ven. 14.02.20 20:00
19-01180
Rocher (Nyon)
Nyon Basket Féminin – Genève Elite Basket
67 : 71
dim. 16.02.20 16:00
19-01184
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Genève Elite Basket – Hélios VS Basket
84 : 59

Classement

ClassementEquipeMatchsVDFFMarqEncSc.Points
1BCF Elfic Fribourg1613301216101020629
2BC Winterthur161330126198727429
3BBC Troistorrents161330120499021429
4Genève Elite Basket1611501269114512427
5Hélios VS Basket16790116311362723
6Espérance Sportive Pully16610010911220-12922
7BC Alte Kanti Aarau16511010141139-12521
8Nyon Basket Féminin16412010801251-17120
9Riva Basket1601609181338-42016