SB League Women

ex-LNAF

Genève Elite Basket

Romain Petit

Entraineur

Thierry Petit

Assistant

Entrainements

G-Elite

Mardi : 20h – 22h / Sapay

Mercredi : 20h – 22h / Sapay

Vendredi : 19h30 – 21h30 / Sapay

Equipe

  • BORG Michaela
  • CHARDON Emma
  • DIOP Kanda
  • HAAS Angelica
  • MARTINEZ Camila
  • MARTINEZ Stéphanie
  • MIRANDA MONTEIRO Dahlia
  • MORATEUR Clémentine
  • MPONDO Malia
  • LOGAN Asia
  • TAKYI Naomi
  • TOUMI Anissa
  • SALA Lucja
  • SY Maëllys

Calendrier

Date
N° match
Salle
Rencontre
Score
sam. 05.10.19 16:00
19-01117
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Genève Elite Basket – BCF Elfic Fribourg
70 : 67
ven. 11.10.19 20:00
19-01118
Reposieux (Monthey)
BBC Troistorrents – Genève Elite Basket
83 : 65
sam. 19.10.19 16:00
19-01128
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Genève Elite Basket – Riva Basket
121 : 70
sam. 26.10.19 17:00
19-01132
Neuhegi (Winterthur)
BC Winterthur – Genève Elite Basket
85 : 74
sam. 09.11.19 16:00
19-01136
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Genève Elite Basket – BC Alte Kanti Aarau
79 : 65
ven. 22.11.19 20:30
19-01139
Arnold-Reymond (Pully)
Espérance Sportive Pully – Genève Elite Basket
sam. 30.11.19 16:00
19-01144
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Genève Elite Basket – Nyon Basket Féminin
sam. 07.12.19 17:30
19-01146
Bresse (Vétroz)
Hélios VS Basket – Genève Elite Basket
dim. 15.12.19 16:00
19-01152
St-Léonard (Fribourg)
BCF Elfic Fribourg – Genève Elite Basket
sam. 21.12.19 16:00
19-01157
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Genève Elite Basket – BBC Troistorrents
sam. 11.01.20 16:00
19-01165
Pala San Giorgio (Riva San Vitale)
Riva Basket – Genève Elite Basket
sam. 18.01.20 16:00
19-01168
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Genève Elite Basket – BC Winterthur
sam. 25.01.20 17:30
19-01170
Telli Spielhalle (Aarau 4 Telli)
BC Alte Kanti Aarau – Genève Elite Basket
sam. 08.02.20 16:00
19-01177
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Genève Elite Basket – Espérance Sportive Pully
ven. 14.02.20 20:00
19-01180
Rocher (Nyon)
Nyon Basket Féminin – Genève Elite Basket
dim. 16.02.20 16:00
19-01184
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Genève Elite Basket – Hélios VS Basket

Classement

ClassementEquipeMatchsVDFFMarqEncSc.Points
Liestal Basket 44 1 H2L – BC WinterthurFri 20.09.19 20:15 ‘Gitterli’ (Liestal) / 991 : 0
Baden Basket 54 – BC ArlesheimThu 19.09.19 20:30 ‘BerufsBildung (BBB) H1’ (Baden) / 66 : 690 : 1
BBC Collombey-Muraz – Sarine BasketSat 21.09.19 19:00 ‘Ecole du Corbier’ (Collombey) / 541 : 0
Marly 2LM – Rapid Bienne BasketSat 21.09.19 15:00 ‘Grand-Pré’ (Marly) / 681 : 0
Blonay Basket – Chêne BasketSun 22.09.19 13:30 ‘Bahyse IV’ (Blonay) / 671 : 0
Veyrier – Bernex BasketSun 22.09.19 15:00 ‘Bois-Gourmand’ (Veyrier) / 711 : 0
BC Solothurn – RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoSat 21.09.19 17:00 ‘Hermesbühl Schulhaus’ (Solothurn) / 53 : 760 : 1
Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1 – Opfikon Basket H1Tue 17.09.19 20:15 ‘Kantonsschule Frauenfeld 3F’ (Frauenfeld) / 691 : 0
ES Vernier 2LCM 1 – Renens BasketFri 20.09.19 20:45 ‘Ecole du Lignon (Centre sportif)’ (Le Lignon) / 771 : 0
St Jean 2LCM – Martigny BasketMon 30.09.19 20:30 ‘salle des Asters’ (Genève) / 751 : 0
RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto – Lugano TigersWed 09.10.19 20:30 ‘Palapenz (Chiasso)’ (Balerna) / 56 : 1140 : 1
BC Alte Kanti Aarau – Starwings BasketTue 08.10.19 20:30 ‘Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle’ (Aarau 4 Telli) / 44 : 950 : 1
BC Bären Kleinbasel – Swiss Central BasketballWed 09.10.19 20:00 ‘Erlenmatt’ (Basel) / 41 : 730 : 1
Liestal Basket 44 1 H2L – GC Zürich WildcatsWed 09.10.19 20:30 ‘Frenkenbündten’ (Liestal) / 39 : 920 : 1
Val-de-Ruz Basket – BBC Monthey-ChablaisTue 08.10.19 20:00 ‘Fontenelle’ (Cernier) / 61 : 1110 : 1
Veyrier – Lions de GenèveTue 08.10.19 20:30 ‘Bois-Gourmand’ (Veyrier) / 38 : 930 : 1
Meyrin Basket – Union Neuchâtel BasketWed 09.10.19 20:30 ‘Ecole des Vergers’ (Meyrin) / 54 : 960 : 1
Marly 2LM – BC BoncourtWed 09.10.19 20:00 ‘Grand-Pré’ (Marly) / 59 : 1170 : 1
Villars Basket – Pully Lausanne FoxesWed 09.10.19 20:30 ‘CS Platy’ (Villars-sur-Glâne) / 51 : 830 : 1
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils – BBC NyonThu 10.10.19 20:30 ‘Pré-aux-Moines ‘ (Cossonay-Ville) / 47 : 730 : 1
ES Vernier 2LCM 1 – Blonay BasketWed 30.10.19 20:30 ‘Ecole du Lignon (Centre sportif)’ (Le Lignon) / 931 : 0
Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1 – SAM Basket MassagnoTue 15.10.19 20:15 ‘Kantonsschule Frauenfeld 3F’ (Frauenfeld) / 44 : 1140 : 1
Sion Basket – Vevey Riviera BasketTue 08.10.19 20:15 ‘Creusets’ (Sion) / 44 : 910 : 1
BC Arlesheim – Goldcoast WallabiesWed 09.10.19 20:30 ‘Hagenbuchen’ (Arlesheim) / 65 : 790 : 1
St Jean 2LCM – BBC Collombey-MurazMon 28.10.19 20:30 ‘salle des Asters’ (Genève) / 66 : 850 : 1
Pully Lausanne Foxes – Starwings BasketSat 30.11.19 17:30 ‘Vallée de la Jeunesse’ (Lausanne) / :0 : 0
SAM Basket Massagno – BBC NyonSat 30.11.19 17:30 ‘Scuole Elementari Nosedo’ (Massagno) / :0 : 0
Goldcoast Wallabies – GC Zürich WildcatsSun 01.12.19 16:00 ‘Sportanlage Allmendli’ (Erlenbach) / :0 : 0
Union Neuchâtel Basket – Fribourg OlympicSat 30.11.19 17:00 ‘Riveraine’ (Neuchâtel) / :0 : 0
ES Vernier 2LCM 1 – BBC Monthey-ChablaisWed 27.11.19 20:30 ‘Ecole du Lignon (Centre sportif)’ (Le Lignon) / :0 : 0
Swiss Central Basketball – Lugano TigersSat 30.11.19 19:30 ‘Dreifachhalle Maihof’ (Luzern) / :0 : 0
BBC Collombey-Muraz – Lions de GenèveSun 01.12.19 14:00 ‘Ecole du Corbier’ (Collombey) / :0 : 0
Vevey Riviera Basket – BC BoncourtWed 27.11.19 19:30 ‘Galeries du Rivage’ (Vevey) / :0 : 0