U17 Masculin 2019-2020

Années de naissance : 2003-2004

Rafael Dos Santos

Entraineur

Mohamed Ali Jama

Assistant

Entrainements

Lundi : 18h – 20h / Tivoli

Mardi : 18h – 20h / Stitelmann

Jeudi : 19h30 – 21h / Palettes

Equipe

  • Auer Ryan
  • Bonga Glodi
  • Caillat Julien
  • Ferati Eris
  • Fonjallaz Léopold
  • Furer Noah
  • Gomwalk Ryan
  • Koechlin Simon
  • Lopez Nicolo
  • Manera Thomas
  • Maye Gia
  • Maye Redwan
  • Raghay Reda
  • Schlegelmilch Victor

Calendrier 2ème phase

Date
N° match
Salle
Rencontre
Score
sam. 11.01.20 11:00
19-10168
CO la Gradelle 2 (Chêne-Bougeries)
Chêne 1 – Lancy PLO
53 : 59
sam. 25.01.20 09:00
19-10170
Aimée-Stitelmann (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO – Veyrier 1
44 : 63
dim. 02.02.20 14:00
19-10173
Ecole des Vergers 2 ()
Meyrin 1 – Lancy PLO
59 : 62
sam. 08.02.20 11:00
19-10180
Ecole Le Sapay 1 (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO – Gland
68 : 59
sam. 22.02.20 11:00
19-10188
Ecole Champ-Joly (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO – Meyrin 1
77 : 57
sam. 29.02.20 11:00
19-10183
Ecole Le Sapay 1 (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO – Chêne 1
47 : 53
sam. 07.03.20 13:00
19-10185
Bois-Gourmand (Veyrier)
Veyrier 1 – Lancy PLO
92 : 97
mer. 18.03.20 20:30
19-10195
Grand-Champ II (Gland)
Gland – Lancy PLO
sam. 21.03.20 14:00
19-10175
Ecole Le Sapay 1 (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO – BC Epalinges
sam. 28.03.20 14:30
19-10190
Croix-blanche (epalinges)
BC Epalinges – Lancy PLO

Classement

ClassementEquipeMatchsVDFFMarqEncSc.Points
1Lancy PLO Basket75204544361812
2BC Epalinges550048429219210
3BBC Gland64204073792810
4Veyrier 17250459560-1019
5Chêne BBC6240324375-518
6Meyrin Basket7160423509-868

Calendrier Coupe suisse

Date
N° match
Salle
Rencontre
Score
dim. 24.11.19 14:00
19-07929
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO – Gd Saconnex 1
61 : 63

Calendrier 1ère phase

Date
N° match
Salle
Rencontre
Score
ven. 20.09.19 20:30
19-00520
Ecole du Petit-Lancy 
Lancy PLO – Versoix 1
53 : 52
sam. 28.09.19 11:00
19-00524
Salle polyvalente Pommier 1 (Grand-Saconnex)
Gd Saconnex 1 – Lancy PLO
68 : 52
ven. 04.10.19 20:30
19-00528
Ecole du Petit-Lancy 
Lancy PLO – Meyrin 1
93 : 47
sam. 02.11.19 11:00
19-00543
CO la Gradelle 2 (Chêne-Bougeries)
Chêne 1 – Lancy PLO
57 : 63
sam. 09.11.19 10:30
19-00535
Cherrat (Saint-Prex)
Morges St Prex Red Devils Basket – Lancy PLO
67 : 72
sam. 16.11.19 13:00
19-00538
Ecole Le Sapay 1 (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO – Veyrier 1
76 : 70
sam. 30.11.19 09:30
19-00547
Ecole Le Sapay 1 (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO – Blonay Team Riviera Basket
72 : 78
sam. 07.12.19 14:30
19-00552
Croix-blanche (epalinges)
BC Epalinges – Lancy PLO
84 : 51

Classement

ClassementEquipeMatchsVDFFMarqEncSc.Points
1BC Epalinges880059944315616
2Blonay Team Riviera Basket871057147110015
3Grand-Saconnex 18530433437-413
4Lancy PLO Basket8530532523913
5Veyrier 184405965346212
6Morges St Prex Red Devils Basket8350471492-2111
7Versoix8260490515-2510
8Chêne BBC8170405470-659
9Meyrin Basket8170441653-2129