U20 Féminin Espoirs 2019-2020

Années de naissance : 2000-2001-2002

Alexandre Lefranc

Entraineur

Gabriela Martinez

Assistant

Entrainements

Lundi : 20h30 – 22h / Palettes

Mercredi : 18h – 20h / Sapay

Jeudi : 18h – 20h / CEPTA

Equipe

  • Amoos Mathilde
  • Belamri Samia
  • Bennour Cheyma
  • Bihute Christin
  • Caillat Océane
  • Carrillat Fiona
  • Faccio Emilie
  • Martinez Stéphanie
  • Mpondo Malia
  • Vilolo Dos Santos Indira
  • Vine Soraya
  • Vouilloz Manon

Calendrier

Date
N° match
Salle
Rencontre
Score
dim. 29.09.19 14:30
19-01262
Salle du Midi (Martigny)
Martigny Basket – Lancy PLO Espoirs
53 : 45
sam. 05.10.19 13:00
19-01269
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO Espoirs – Elfic Fribourg Génération
44 : 68
sam. 12.10.19 17:30
19-01273
Creusets (Sion)
Sion Basket – Lancy PLO Espoirs
57 : 47
sam. 19.10.19 13:00
19-01281
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO Espoirs – Lausanne-Ville/Prilly Basket
51 : 54
sam. 09.11.19 13:00
19-01293
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO Espoirs – BC Arlesheim
73 : 56
sam. 16.11.19 17:00
19-01294
Wartegg 3fach (Luzern)
STV Luzern Basket – Lancy PLO Espoirs
84 : 34
mer. 20.11.19 20:30
19-01305
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO Espoirs – Meyrin Basket
59 : 56
dim. 24.11.19 15:30
19-01307
Leutschenbach (Zürich)
GC-Divac – Lancy PLO Espoirs
62 : 78
sam. 30.11.19 13:00
19-01317
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO Espoirs – Baden Basket 54
62 : 70
sam. 07.12.19 14:30
19-01321
Bresse (Vétroz)
Hélios VS Basket Espoirs – Lancy PLO Espoirs
63 : 54
sam. 14.12.19 16:00
19-01329
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO Espoirs – Villars Basket
81 : 86
mer. 18.12.19 20:15
19-01337
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO Espoirs – Blonay Basket
72 : 81
dim. 12.01.20 16:00
19-01336
Neue Kanti Baden (Baden)
Baden Basket 54 – Lancy PLO Espoirs
55 : 50
sam. 25.01.20 13:00
19-01350
Gym. Münchenstein (Münchenstein)
BC Arlesheim – Lancy PLO Espoirs
78 : 59
sam. 08.02.20 13:00
19-01360
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO Espoirs – GC-Divac
56 : 74
dim. 16.02.20 13:00
19-01366
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO Espoirs – Hélios VS Basket Espoirs
49 : 52
jeu. 20.02.20 20:30
19-01372
Union 2 (Prilly)
Lausanne-Ville/Prilly Basket – Lancy PLO Espoirs
58 : 46
sam. 29.02.20 13:45
19-01378
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO Espoirs – STV Luzern Basket
58 : 73
ven. 06.03.20 20:30
19-01386
CS Platy (Villars-sur-Glâne)
Villars Basket – Lancy PLO Espoirs
66 : 51
sam. 14.03.20 14:00
19-01396
 
Lancy PLO Espoirs – Martigny Basket
sam. 21.03.20 11:30
19-01398
 
Elfic Fribourg Génération – Lancy PLO Espoirs
mer. 25.03.20 20:30
19-01382
 
Blonay Basket – Lancy PLO Espoirs
sam. 28.03.20 15:00
19-01408
 
Meyrin Basket – Lancy PLO Espoirs
sam. 04.04.20 12:30
19-01414
 
Lancy PLO Espoirs – Sion Basket

Classement

ClassementEquipeMatchsVDFFMarqEncSc.Points
1Blonay Basket2015501275111116435
2Elfic Fribourg Génération171610121187633533
3Sion Basket191360109299010232
4STV Luzern Basket2012801222101420832
5Meyrin Basket191270116999417531
6GC-Divac19127011651166-131
7Villars Basket201190122212041831
8Hélios VS Basket Espoirs21813011331180-4729
9Lausanne-Ville/Prilly Basket20812010831161-7828
10BC Arlesheim19811011221243-12127
11Baden Basket 5420614010681375-30726
12Lancy PLO Espoirs19316010691246-17722
13Martigny Basket1921709581229-27121