U20 Féminin Espoirs

Années de naissance : 2000-2001-2002

Alexandre Lefranc

Entraineur

Gabriela Martinez

Assistant

Entrainements

Lundi : 20h30 – 22h / Palettes

Mercredi : 18h – 20h / Sapay

Jeudi : 18h – 20h / CEPTA

Equipe

  • joueur 1
  • joueur 2
  • joueur 3

Calendrier

Date
N° match
Salle
Rencontre
Score
dim. 29.09.19 14:30
19-01262
Salle du Midi (Martigny)
Martigny Basket – Lancy PLO Espoirs
sam. 05.10.19 13:00
19-01269
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO Espoirs – Elfic Fribourg Génération
sam. 12.10.19 17:30
19-01273
Creusets (Sion)
Sion Basket – Lancy PLO Espoirs
sam. 19.10.19 13:00
19-01281
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO Espoirs – Lausanne-Ville/Prilly Basket
sam. 09.11.19 13:00
19-01293
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO Espoirs – BC Arlesheim
sam. 16.11.19 17:00
19-01294
Wartegg 3fach (Luzern)
STV Luzern Basket – Lancy PLO Espoirs
mer. 20.11.19 20:30
19-01305
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO Espoirs – Meyrin Basket
dim. 24.11.19 15:30
19-01307
Leutschenbach (Zürich)
GC-Divac – Lancy PLO Espoirs
sam. 30.11.19 13:00
19-01317
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO Espoirs – Baden Basket 54
sam. 07.12.19 14:30
19-01321
Bresse (Vétroz)
Hélios VS Basket Espoirs – Lancy PLO Espoirs
sam. 14.12.19 15:00
19-01329
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO Espoirs – Villars Basket
sam. 21.12.19 13:00
19-01337
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO Espoirs – Blonay Basket
dim. 12.01.20 16:00
19-01336
Neue Kanti Baden (Baden)
Baden Basket 54 – Lancy PLO Espoirs
sam. 25.01.20 13:00
19-01350
Gym. Münchenstein (Münchenstein)
BC Arlesheim – Lancy PLO Espoirs
sam. 08.02.20 13:00
19-01360
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO Espoirs – GC-Divac
dim. 16.02.20 13:00
19-01366
Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
Lancy PLO Espoirs – Hélios VS Basket Espoirs
jeu. 20.02.20 20:30
19-01372
Union 2 (Prilly)
Lausanne-Ville/Prilly Basket – Lancy PLO Espoirs
mer. 04.03.20 20:30
19-01382
Bahyse IV (Blonay)
Blonay Basket – Lancy PLO Espoirs
ven. 06.03.20 20:30
19-01386
CS Platy (Villars-sur-Glâne)
Villars Basket – Lancy PLO Espoirs
 
19-01378
 
Lancy PLO Espoirs – STV Luzern Basket
 
19-01396
 
Lancy PLO Espoirs – Martigny Basket
 
19-01398
St-Léonard (Fribourg)
Elfic Fribourg Génération – Lancy PLO Espoirs
 
19-01408
Ecole des Vergers (Meyrin)
Meyrin Basket – Lancy PLO Espoirs
 
19-01414
 ()
Lancy PLO Espoirs – Sion Basket

Classement

ClassementEquipeMatchsVDFFMarqEncSc.Points
CVJM Riehen Basket 2 H4L – SC Uni Basel Basket 1 H2LTue 26.11.19 20:20 ‘Wasserstelzen 1’ (Riehen) / :0 : 0
Liestal Basket 44 2 H4L – CVJM Birsfelden H3LWed 06.11.19 20:20 ‘Frenkenbündten 1’ (Liestal) / :0 : 0
BC Arlesheim 3 H3L – BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 H2LWed 11.12.19 20:15 ‘Hagenbuchen 2’ (Arlesheim) / :0 : 0
BC Arlesheim 5 H5L – TV Magden H4LWed 13.11.19 20:00 ‘Gerenmatte 1’ (Arlesheim) / :0 : 0
BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 H3L – BC Arlesheim 2 H2LFri 29.11.19 20:30 ‘Erlenmatt 3’ (Basel) / :0 : 0
TSV Rheinfelden 1 H3L – BC Moutier 1 H2L19-04455 ‘Engerfeld’ (Rheinfelden) / :0 : 0
SC Uni Basel Basket 2 H4L – BC Pratteln 1 H2LWed 27.11.19 20:30 ‘Gym. Oberwil 1’ (Oberwil) / 0 F0 : 1
Basilisks Basketball H3L – BBC Laufen H5LMon 02.12.19 19:30 ‘Swiss International School’ (Basel) / :0 : 0
BC Münchenstein H5L – TV Muttenz Basket 1 H3LWed 30.10.19 20:30 ‘Kuspo Bruckfeld 2’ (Münchenstein) / :0 : 0
BC Allschwil 3 H4L – TV Grenzach H2LMon 21.10.19 20:15 ‘Neu-Allschwil 2’ (Allschwil) / :0 : 0
TV Muttenz Basket 2 H5L – BC Pratteln 2 H4LFri 13.12.19 20:20 ‘Margelacker 3’ (Muttenz) / :0 : 0
BC Arlesheim 4 H3L – CVJM Riehen Basket 1 H2LMon 21.10.19 20:30 ‘Hagenbuchen 3’ (Arlesheim) / :0 : 0
BC Allschwil 2 H3L – Liestal Basket 44 1 H2LWed 18.12.19 20:15 ‘Neu-Allschwil 2’ (Allschwil) / :0 : 0
Starwings Basket 3 H4L – BC Allschwil 1 H2LFri 15.11.19 20:30 ‘Sporthalle’ (Birsfelden) / :0 : 0